Germany --> 3. Liga
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.04 |
Freiburg II |
0 |
2 |
Ulm |
-32 |
2 |
details |
28.04 |
Unterhaching |
1 |
1 |
1860 Munchen |
6 |
1X |
details |
28.04 |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
2 |
1 |
Ingolstadt |
10 |
1X |
details |
Preussen Munster win: 36% Draw: 37% Dynamo Dresden win: 27% |
1X |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Ulm | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 55 | 34 | 65 |
2. | Jahn Regensburg | 34 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 48 | 36 | 61 |
3. | Preussen Munster | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 57 | 43 | 58 |
4. | Dynamo Dresden | 34 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 51 | 37 | 55 |
5. | Rot-Weiss Essen | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 53 | 47 | 55 |
6. | Saarbrucken | 34 | 13 | 15 | 6 | 56 | 37 | 54 |
7. | Sandhausen | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 52 | 49 | 52 |
8. | Erzgebirge Aue | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 44 | 43 | 52 |
9. | Ingolstadt | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 57 | 44 | 49 |
10. | Borussia Dortmund II | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 52 | 47 | 49 |
11. | Unterhaching | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 46 | 45 | 49 |
12. | Viktoria Koln | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 55 | 56 | 48 |
13. | Verl | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 53 | 51 | 46 |
14. | 1860 Munchen | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 38 | 36 | 43 |
15. | Arminia Bielefeld | 35 | 10 | 12 | 13 | 46 | 46 | 42 |
16. | Waldhof Mannheim | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 45 | 54 | 38 |
17. | Hallescher FC | 34 | 10 | 5 | 19 | 48 | 66 | 35 |
18. | MSV Duisburg | 34 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 33 | 53 | 30 |
19. | Lubeck | 35 | 5 | 13 | 17 | 28 | 65 | 28 |
20. | Freiburg II | 34 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 31 | 59 | 24 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Ulm | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 29 | 15 | 35 |
2. | Preussen Munster | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 32 | 19 | 35 |
3. | Erzgebirge Aue | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 16 | 35 |
4. | Rot-Weiss Essen | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 23 | 35 |
5. | Unterhaching | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 29 | 17 | 33 |
6. | Dynamo Dresden | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 29 | 19 | 32 |
7. | Sandhausen | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 32 | 21 | 31 |
8. | Jahn Regensburg | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 24 | 15 | 31 |
9. | Viktoria Koln | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 29 | 27 | 31 |
10. | Ingolstadt | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 34 | 20 | 29 |
11. | Saarbrucken | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 26 | 19 | 28 |
12. | 1860 Munchen | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 14 | 27 |
13. | Waldhof Mannheim | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 28 | 24 | 26 |
14. | Borussia Dortmund II | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 25 | 22 | 25 |
15. | Verl | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 29 | 26 | 24 |
16. | Hallescher FC | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 26 | 28 | 24 |
17. | Arminia Bielefeld | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 25 | 23 | 22 |
18. | MSV Duisburg | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 24 | 21 |
19. | Lubeck | 17 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 27 | 17 |
20. | Freiburg II | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 23 | 14 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Ulm | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 19 | 30 |
2. | Jahn Regensburg | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 21 | 30 |
3. | Saarbrucken | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 30 | 18 | 26 |
4. | Borussia Dortmund II | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 27 | 25 | 24 |
5. | Dynamo Dresden | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 22 | 18 | 23 |
6. | Preussen Munster | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 25 | 24 | 23 |
7. | Verl | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 24 | 25 | 22 |
8. | Sandhausen | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 28 | 21 |
9. | Ingolstadt | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 23 | 24 | 20 |
10. | Arminia Bielefeld | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 23 | 20 |
11. | Rot-Weiss Essen | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 24 | 20 |
12. | Viktoria Koln | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 26 | 29 | 17 |
13. | Erzgebirge Aue | 17 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 17 | 27 | 17 |
14. | 1860 Munchen | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 22 | 16 |
15. | Unterhaching | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 28 | 16 |
16. | Waldhof Mannheim | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 30 | 12 |
17. | Hallescher FC | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 22 | 38 | 11 |
18. | Lubeck | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 13 | 38 | 11 |
19. | Freiburg II | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 20 | 36 | 10 |
20. | MSV Duisburg | 17 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 29 | 9 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Ulm | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 14 |
2. | Rot-Weiss Essen | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 12 |
3. | Preussen Munster | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 12 |
4. | Waldhof Mannheim | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 11 |
5. | Saarbrucken | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 11 |
6. | Viktoria Koln | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 10 |
7. | Erzgebirge Aue | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 10 |
8. | Ingolstadt | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 9 |
9. | Verl | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 9 |
10. | Arminia Bielefeld | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 |
11. | Jahn Regensburg | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 8 |
12. | Freiburg II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 8 |
13. | Sandhausen | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 7 |
14. | 1860 Munchen | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 5 |
15. | Dynamo Dresden | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 5 |
16. | Lubeck | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 5 |
17. | Borussia Dortmund II | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 4 |
18. | Hallescher FC | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 4 |
19. | MSV Duisburg | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 4 |
20. | Unterhaching | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 3 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04 | Arminia Bielefeld | Lubeck | 0-0 |
24.04 | Saarbrucken | Rot-Weiss Essen | 1-1 |
21.04 | Preussen Munster | Freiburg II | 2-0 |
21.04 | Waldhof Mannheim | Rot-Weiss Essen | 0-2 |
21.04 | Ulm | Jahn Regensburg | 1-0 |
20.04 | Lubeck | Borussia Dortmund II | 0-5 |
20.04 | Ingolstadt | MSV Duisburg | 2-0 |
20.04 | Hallescher FC | Verl | 1-0 |
20.04 | 1860 Munchen | Saarbrucken | 1-1 |
20.04 | Erzgebirge Aue | Unterhaching | 2-1 |
20.04 | Dynamo Dresden | Viktoria Koln | 0-2 |
19.04 | Sandhausen | Arminia Bielefeld | 1-2 |
14.04 | Jahn Regensburg | 1860 Munchen | 1-1 |
14.04 | Arminia Bielefeld | Rot-Weiss Essen | 1-1 |
14.04 | Freiburg II | Dynamo Dresden | 1-1 |
13.04 | Viktoria Koln | Hallescher FC | 4-2 |
13.04 | Saarbrucken | Sandhausen | 4-1 |
13.04 | Verl | Erzgebirge Aue | 3-1 |
13.04 | Unterhaching | Lubeck | 4-1 |
13.04 | Ulm | Preussen Munster | 2-0 |